Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Made in UAE Search: Fibre Optics

Fibre Optics in UAE

UAE Fibre Optics Directory provides list of Made in UAE Fibre Optics Products supplied by reliable UAE Fibre Optics Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fibre Optics products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fibre Optics Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fibre Optics suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Zhone Technologies GPON SFP

GPON SFP B+ optics, Supports Digital RSS. part number: MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI contact: 0507989746 Email: sales@webslectronic.com...Brand Name: Zhone technologies, Model Number: MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI , Place of Origin: Dubai, MOQ: 10...

Tags: UAE Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Cable

Corning ALTOS loose tube, double-jacket, single-armour cables with polyamide overcoat. Designed for out-door use where resistance...Brand Name: Corning...

Tags: UAE Outdoor

INNO View7

World...Brand Name: INNO, Model Number: View7, Place of Origin: Korea, MOQ: 1...

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fibre Optics

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

FIBER OPTIC CABLE

WE HAVE SURPLUS STOCK OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE-REINFORCED/UNDERGROUND/OUTDOOR/ARMORED/SINGLE MODE/LOOSE TUBE JELLY FILLED/24 CORE 13.6...Brand Name: SAMSUNG LSC, Model Number: FF44, Place of Origin: KOREA, MOQ: 1000 METERS, Color: ORANGE, Material...

Tags: UAE Fiber Optic Cable

GRP Pipes / Fittings / Liners

GRP Pipes / Fittings / Liners Product Feature Petrochemical plants, oil rigs and refineries - Fastener and bolting companies a...Brand Name: huachang, Model Number: hc01, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 1...

Tags: UAE Fibre

Pipeline Anti-corrosive Coatings

Pipeline Anti-corrosive coatings...Brand Name: huachang, Model Number: hc01, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 1...

PE/PP Anti-corrossion Tape

PE/PP Anti-corrossion Tape...Brand Name: huachang, Model Number: hc01, Place of Origin: china, MOQ: 1...

Packer Cup

Cup packer is a self-sealing packer,which mainly relis on the interference contact of the cup and the casing to pack off the annul...Brand Name: huachang, Model Number: hc01, MOQ: 1...

Fiber-optic-connector SC-ST-LC-FC

Fiber optic connector SC-ST-LC-FC...

Tags: UAE It Services

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode

Fiber optic Patch Cord Single Mode...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode

Fiber optic Patch Cord Multi Mode...

Tags: UAE Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors...

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic Patch Cord Multi Mode...

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode...

Tags: UAE Fiber Optic Cables

Catv Trunk Amplifier Prevail

WF8130-00 Field Bidirectional Subscriber\'s Amplifiers are designed specifically for last ...Brand Name: SAMTEL, Place of Origin: UAE, Minimum Order Quantity: 50, Type: Rf, Color: Grey...

Fiber Optic Cable 2,4,8,12, 24 Core Samtel

======QUALITY====== =====UV Optical Fiber. =====Fiber GEl =====Loose Tube =====Phosphoric Steel Wire =====Wrapping Tape ...Brand Name: SAMTEL, Model Number: +97142590938, Place of Origin: UAE, Minimum Order Quantity: 4 Km, Type: Fibe...

Fibre Glass Portable Toilets

Portable Toilets made of Fibre Glass Material, Made in UAE Fibre Glass Portable Toilets Strong, study, and easy to maintain. Fi...Brand Name: Traderston GPR Portable Toilet, Place of Origin: UAE, Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pieces, Type: Flo...

Tags: UAE Fiber Glass

PTZ Camera|| Optical Zoom Camera

Model : AVI-VIS-6060 Image Sensor : Color 1/4\'\' Sony Super HAD CCD Horizontal Resolution : Color: 540TVL, B/W: 670TVL Pixels ...

Tags: UAE Cctv Camera

Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P

BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, F...

Tags: UAE Optical Sensor