Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services

Fiber in UAE

UAE Fiber Directory provides list of Made in UAE Fiber Products supplied by reliable UAE Fiber Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Quality Sisal Fiber In Saudi Arabia

We supply high quality raw sisal fiber in Saudi Arabia. Please contact for more information and specifications....

Tags: UAE Plant Fiber

Raw Sisal Fiber

We supply quality raw sisal fiber directly from our farm. Please contact for more information and specifications....

Fiber Optic Cable

Corning ALTOS loose tube, double-jacket, single-armour cables with polyamide overcoat. Designed for out-door use where resistance...Brand Name: Corning...

Tags: UAE Outdoor

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fiber

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

FIBER OPTIC CABLE

WE HAVE SURPLUS STOCK OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE-REINFORCED/UNDERGROUND/OUTDOOR/ARMORED/SINGLE MODE/LOOSE TUBE JELLY FILLED/24 CORE 13.6...Brand Name: SAMSUNG LSC, Model Number: FF44, Place of Origin: KOREA, MOQ: 1000 METERS, Color: ORANGE, Material...

Tags: UAE Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode...

Tags: UAE Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cable 2,4,8,12, 24 Core Samtel

======QUALITY====== =====UV Optical Fiber. =====Fiber GEl =====Loose Tube =====Phosphoric Steel Wire =====Wrapping Tape ...Brand Name: SAMTEL, Model Number: +97142590938, Place of Origin: UAE, Minimum Order Quantity: 4 Km, Type: Fibe...

Tags: UAE Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Glass Ball Chair

Swivel Ball Chair 360 available in UAE...

Tags: UAE Ball Chair

Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Our company located in Ajman, and we have all kinds of advertising equipment, such as cnc router, cutting and engraving machine, l...Brand Name: becarve, Model Number: 20w, Place of Origin: china , MOQ: 1, Material: aluminum,wood acrylic, MDF,...

Tags: UAE Marking Machine

Fiber-optic-connector SC-ST-LC-FC

Fiber optic connector SC-ST-LC-FC...

Tags: UAE It Services

Fiber Patch Panel

24 Port Duplex Fiber Patch panel...

Tags: UAE Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode

Fiber optic Patch Cord Single Mode...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode

Fiber optic Patch Cord Multi Mode...

Tags: UAE Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors...

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic Patch Cord Multi Mode...

Fiber Concrete Spacers

fiber concrete spacers 20mm to 100mm...

Tags: UAE Steel Structure

Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P

BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, Fiber Optic Sensors BF3RX-P, F...

Tags: UAE Optical Sensor

Professional CV Writing

CVWRITING.ae is a CV writing company based in Dubai. In the contemporary employment industry, having a CV is a fund...Brand Name: Curriculum Vitae...

Zhone Technologies GPON SFP

GPON SFP B+ optics, Supports Digital RSS. part number: MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI contact: 0507989746 Email: sales@webslectronic.com...Brand Name: Zhone technologies, Model Number: MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI , Place of Origin: Dubai, MOQ: 10...

INNO View7

World...Brand Name: INNO, Model Number: View7, Place of Origin: Korea, MOQ: 1...

Catv Trunk Amplifier Prevail

WF8130-00 Field Bidirectional Subscriber\'s Amplifiers are designed specifically for last ...Brand Name: SAMTEL, Place of Origin: UAE, Minimum Order Quantity: 50, Type: Rf, Color: Grey...

Fibre Glass Portable Toilets

Portable Toilets made of Fibre Glass Material, Made in UAE Fibre Glass Portable Toilets Strong, study, and easy to maintain. Fi...Brand Name: Traderston GPR Portable Toilet, Place of Origin: UAE, Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pieces, Type: Flo...

Tags: UAE Fiber Glass