Cisco Overstock

Business Type
Country
UAE
Price

Quick Details

Brand Name: Cisco
Place of Origin: United Arab Emirates

Product Detail

BRAND MODEL PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L //NEW in original packaging 2 Cisco AIR-CAP1552E-E-K9 //USED 2 Cisco SR1530 Cisco SR1530 USED 1 Cisco PIX-515 800-05622-02 PIX-515 Firewall 800-05622-02// New in original packaging 1 Cisco WS-X3500-XL Cisco WS-X3500-XL // New 11 Cisco AIR-AP1121G-E-K9 800-22053-05 Cisco AIR-AP1121G-E-K9 802.11g AP, Single MPCI Radio, Int Ant, ETSI cnfg //New 20 Cisco 800-03182-01 2-port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card spare/// New 5 Cisco WS-C9250-12 //New 1 Cisco WS-G5486 380093 1000BASE-LX-LH Long Haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) //New 4 Cisco WS-C3512-XL-EN //used 10 Cisco WS-C4003 //used 2 Cisco WS-X4232-GB-RJ //used 3 Cisco WS-X4148-RJ //used 8 Cisco WS-X4012 //used 2 Cisco WS-C4006 //used 2 Cisco WS-X4013 //used 2 Cisco WS-X4306-GB //used 2 Cisco DS-C9509 //used 2 Cisco DS-X9016 //used 4 Cisco DS-X9530-SF1-K9 //used 4 Cisco DS-X9308-SMIP //used 1 Cisco WS-C5509 //used 1 Cisco WS-X5530-E3A //used 1 Cisco WS-X5101 //used 2 Cisco WS-X5225R //used 4 Cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1 Free damaged. 1 Cisco 4400 AIR-WLC4402-25-K9 //used 2 Cisco N7K-F132XP-15 V02 //New clean. 4

About our Company

Products
Cisco, Firewall, Networking, Networking Hardware, Switches

Contact Us

Webs Electronics

Mr. Mohammad Wani

UAE

Send us a message