Amplicon, Oring, Calamp, Etherwan, IEI

Business Type
Distributor
Country
UAE

Quick Details

Brand Name: O-ring, Amplicon
Model Number: RMC-100
Place of Origin: Taiwan

Product Detail

Supports 18 slots for media converter Each slot supports RMC-111PB/111FB/121FB series with 10/100Base-T(X) auto-negotiation and auto- MDI/MDI-X Supports single-mode or multi-mode for 100Base-FX interface Dual-power supply design for power redundancy Hot-swappable for Media Converters and power supplies High reliability and easy installation 19 inches Rack-mount enabled
Mr. Jessica Saludares
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Networking Hardware

About our Company

Business Type
Distributor
Established
2011
Employess
5-10
Main Markets
Middle East
Products
Networking Hardware

Regional Suppliers

Networking Hardware in UAE

Contact Us

Amplicon Middle East

Mr. Jessica Saludares

112562 Business Bay Executive Tower D Office 1406

Dubai UAE

Send us a message